Rozpis

 

Kolo Dátum Domáci   Hostia  
1. 10.09.2011 09:00 ŠK Hancop MO&DE
5 : 1
ŠK Hancop Baltská  
1. 10.09.2011 09:00 TJ SAV
37 : 0
Pirate Rats  
1. 10.09.2011 09:00 Račištorf
8 : 1
HBC Greenhorns  
1. 10.09.2011 09:00 Tigri Ružinov
3 : 10
Olymp Rača  
1. 18.09.2011 11:00 Slávia Právnik

7 : 10

Lamač 3  
1. 10.09.2011 13:00 Team Sharks
10 : 1
HBC Kobra D.N.V.  
 
2. 17.09.2011 09:00 ŠK Hancop MO&DE
4 : 7
TJ SAV  
2. 17.09.2011 09:00 HBC Greenhorns
2 : 2
Tigri Ružinov  
2. 17.09.2011 09:00 Olymp Rača
8 : 3
Slávia Právnik  
2. 17.09.2011 09:00 Lamač 3
3 : 4
Team Sharks  
2. 17.09.2011 11:00 Pirate Rats
2 : 10
Račištorf  
2. 2.10.2011 11:00 ŠK Hancop Baltská
0 : 0
HBC Kobra D.N.V.  
 
3. 24.09.2011 09:00 TJ SAV
25 : 0
ŠK Hancop Baltská  
3. 24.09.2011 09:00 Račištorf
4 : 2
ŠK Hancop MO&DE  
3. 24.09.2011 09:00 Tigri Ružinov
25 : 2
Pirate Rats  
3. 24.09.2011 09:00 HBC Kobra D.N.V.
6 : 6
Lamač 3  
3. 24.09.2011 11:00 Slávia Právnik
7 : 2
HBC Greenhorns  
3. 24.09.2011 13:00 Team Sharks
Volno
Olymp Rača  
 
4. 01.10.2011 09:00 Olymp Rača
12 : 3
HBC Kobra D.N.V.  
4. 01.10.2011 09:00 HBC Greenhorns
1 : 10
Team Sharks  
4. 01.10.2011 09:00 ŠK Hancop MO&DE
6 : 2
Tigri Ružinov  
4. 01.10.2011 09:00 TJ SAV
11 : 2
Račištorf  
4. 01.10.2011 11:00 ŠK Hancop Baltská
2 : 6
Lamač 3  
4. 01.10.2011 11:00 Pirate Rats
2 : 22
Slávia Právnik  
 
5. 08.10.2011 09:00 Lamač 3
6 : 19
Olymp Rača  
5. 08.10.2011 09:00 HBC Kobra D.N.V.
4 : 11
HBC Greenhorns  
5. 08.10.2011 09:00 Tigri Ružinov
2 : 13
TJ SAV  
5. 08.10.2011 09:00 Račištorf
10 : 3
ŠK Hancop Baltská  
5. 08.10.2011 11:00 Slávia Právnik
4 : 4
ŠK Hancop MO&DE  
5. 08.10.2011 13:00 Team Sharks
0 : 0
Pirate Rats  
 
6. 15.10.2011 09:00 Račištorf
2 : 5
Tigri Ružinov  
6. 15.10.2011 09:00 TJ SAV
6 : 4
Slávia Právnik  
6. 15.10.2011 09:00 ŠK Hancop MO&DE
4 : 3
Team Sharks  
6. 15.10.2011 09:00 HBC Greenhorns
3 : 5
Lamač 3  
6. 15.10.2011 11:00 Pirate Rats
5 : 11
HBC Kobra D.N.V.  
6. 15.10.2011 11:00 ŠK Hancop Baltská
4 : 9
Olymp Rača  
 
7. 22.10.2011 09:00 Olymp Rača
Volno
HBC Greenhorns  
7. 22.10.2011 09:00 Lamač 3
30 : 2
Pirate Rats  
7. 22.10.2011 09:00 HBC Kobra D.N.V.
3 : 5
ŠK Hancop MO&DE  
7. 22.10.2011 09:00 Tigri Ružinov
10 : 2
ŠK Hancop Baltská  
7. 22.10.2011 11:00 Slávia Právnik
5 : 3
Račištorf  
7. 22.10.2011 13:00 Team Sharks
4 : 4
TJ SAV  
 
8. 29.10.2011 09:00 Tigri Ružinov
4 : 2
Slávia Právnik  
8. 29.10.2011 09:00 Račištorf
3 : 1
Team Sharks  
8. 29.10.2011 09:00 ŠK Hancop MO&DE
6 : 2
Lamač 3  
8. 29.10.2011 09:00 TJ SAV
8 : 5
HBC Kobra D.N.V.  
8. 29.10.2011 11:00 Pirate Rats
5 : 35
Olymp Rača  
8. 29.10.2011 11:00 ŠK Hancop Baltská
3 : 6
HBC Greenhorns  
 
9. 05.11.2011 09:00 HBC Greenhorns
13 : 5
Pirate Rats  
9. 05.11.2011 09:00 Olymp Rača
4 : 3
ŠK Hancop MO&DE  
9. 05.11.2011 09:00 Lamač 3
3 : 6
TJ SAV  
9. 05.11.2011 09:00 HBC Kobra D.N.V.
2 : 7
Račištorf  
9. 05.11.2011 11:00 Slávia Právnik
12 : 1
ŠK Hancop Baltská  
9. 05.11.2011 13:00 Team Sharks
8 : 5
Tigri Ružinov  
 
10. 12.11.2011 09:00 Tigri Ružinov
11 : 5
HBC Kobra D.N.V.  
10. 12.11.2011 09:00 Račištorf
5 : 3
Lamač 3  
10. 12.11.2011 09:00 TJ SAV
5 : 8
Olymp Rača  
10. 12.11.2011 09:00 ŠK Hancop MO&DE
4 : 6
HBC Greenhorns  
10. 12.11.2011 11:00 ŠK Hancop Baltská
5 : 3
Pirate Rats  
10. 12.11.2011 11:00 Slávia Právnik
2 : 7
Team Sharks  
 
11. 19.11.2011 09:00 HBC Kobra D.N.V.
7 : 12
Slávia Právnik  
11. 19.11.2011 09:00 Lamač 3
8 : 4
Tigri Ružinov  
11. 19.11.2011 09:00 Olymp Rača
3 : 1
Račištorf  
11. 19.11.2011 09:00 HBC Greenhorns
9 : 16
TJ SAV  
11. 19.11.2011 11:00 Pirate Rats
0 : 20
ŠK Hancop MO&DE  
11. 19.11.2011 13:00 Team Sharks
5 : 1
ŠK Hancop Baltská  
 
12. 26.11.2011 09:00 HBC Kobra D.N.V.
Odklad
Team Sharks  
12. 26.11.2011 09:00 Lamač 3
0 : 5
Slávia Právnik  
12. 26.11.2011 09:00 HBC Greenhorns
4 : 11
Račištorf  
12. 26.11.2011 09:00 Olymp Rača
Odklad
Tigri Ružinov  
12. 26.11.2011 11:00 Pirate Rats
4 : 44
TJ SAV  
12. 26.11.2011 11:00 ŠK Hancop Baltská
0 : 6
ŠK Hancop MO&DE  
 
13. 03.12.2011 09:00 TJ SAV
1 : 3
ŠK Hancop MO&DE  
13. 03.12.2011 09:00 Račištorf
22 : 0
Pirate Rats  
13. 03.12.2011 09:00 Tigri Ružinov
9 : 6
HBC Greenhorns  
13. 03.12.2011 09:00 HBC Kobra D.N.V.
8 : 2
ŠK Hancop Baltská  
13. 03.12.2011 11:00 Slávia Právnik
3 : 7
Olymp Rača  
13. 03.12.2011 13:00 Team Sharks
6 : 3
Lamač 3  
 
14. 10.12.2011 09:00 Lamač 3
13 : 5
HBC Kobra D.N.V.  
14. 10.12.2011 09:00 ŠK Hancop MO&DE
9 : 1
Račištorf  
14. 10.12.2011 09:00 Olymp Rača
6 : 1
Team Sharks  
14. 10.12.2011 09:00 HBC Greenhorns
1 : 5
Slávia Právnik  
14. 10.12.2011 11:00 Pirate Rats
3 : 9
Tigri Ružinov  
14. 10.12.2011 11:00 ŠK Hancop Baltská
2 : 12
TJ SAV  
 
15. 18.02.2012 09:00 Račištorf
0 : 5
TJ SAV  
15. 18.02.2012 09:00 Tigri Ružinov
Odklad
ŠK Hancop MO&DE  
15. 18.02.2012 09:00 HBC Kobra D.N.V.
1 : 7
Olymp Rača  
15. 18.02.2012 09:00 Lamač 3
13 : 0
ŠK Hancop Baltská  
15. 18.02.2012 11:00 Team Sharks
3 : 1
HBC Greenhorns  
15. 18.02.2012 11:00 Slávia Právnik
2 : 23
Pirate Rats  
 
16. 25.02.2012 09:00 Olymp Rača
0 : 0
Lamač 3  
16. 25.02.2012 09:00 HBC Greenhorns
0 : 0
HBC Kobra D.N.V.  
16. 25.02.2012 09:00 ŠK Hancop MO&DE
0 : 0
Slávia Právnik  
16. 25.02.2012 09:00 TJ SAV
0 : 0
Tigri Ružinov  
16. 25.02.2012 11:00 Pirate Rats
0 : 0
Team Sharks  
16. 25.02.2012 11:00 ŠK Hancop Baltská
0 : 0
Račištorf  
 
17. 03.03.2012 09:00 Tigri Ružinov
0 : 0
Račištorf  
17. 03.03.2012 09:00 HBC Kobra D.N.V.
0 : 0
Pirate Rats  
17. 03.03.2012 09:00 Lamač 3
0 : 0
HBC Greenhorns  
17. 03.03.2012 09:00 Olymp Rača
0 : 0
ŠK Hancop Baltská  
17. 03.03.2012 11:00 Slávia Právnik
0 : 0
TJ SAV  
17. 03.03.2012 13:00 Team Sharks
0 : 0
ŠK Hancop MO&DE  
 
18. 10.03.2012 09:00 HBC Greenhorns
0 : 0
Olymp Rača  
18. 10.03.2012 09:00 ŠK Hancop MO&DE
0 : 0
HBC Kobra D.N.V.  
18. 10.03.2012 09:00 TJ SAV
0 : 0
Team Sharks  
18. 10.03.2012 09:00 ŠK Hancop Baltská
0 : 0
Tigri Ružinov  
18. 10.03.2012 11:00 Račištorf
0 : 0
Slávia Právnik  
18. 10.03.2012 11:00 Pirate Rats
0 : 0
Lamač 3  
 
19. 17.03.2012 09:00 HBC Kobra D.N.V.
0 : 0
TJ SAV  
19. 17.03.2012 09:00 Lamač 3
0 : 0
ŠK Hancop MO&DE  
19. 17.03.2012 09:00 Olymp Rača
0 : 0
Pirate Rats  
19. 17.03.2012 09:00 HBC Greenhorns
0 : 0
ŠK Hancop Baltská  
19. 17.03.2012 11:00 Slávia Právnik
0 : 0
Tigri Ružinov  
19. 17.03.2012 13:00 Team Sharks
0 : 0
Račištorf  
 
20. 24.03.2012 09:00 ŠK Hancop MO&DE
0 : 0
Olymp Rača  
20. 24.03.2012 09:00 TJ SAV
0 : 0
Lamač 3  
20. 24.03.2012 09:00 Račištorf
0 : 0
HBC Kobra D.N.V.  
20. 24.03.2012 09:00 Tigri Ružinov
0 : 0
Team Sharks  
20. 24.03.2012 11:00 ŠK Hancop Baltská
0 : 0
Slávia Právnik  
20. 24.03.2012 11:00 Pirate Rats
0 : 0
HBC Greenhorns  
 
21. 31.03.2012 09:00 HBC Kobra D.N.V.
0 : 0
Tigri Ružinov  
21. 31.03.2012 09:00 Lamač 3
0 : 0
Račištorf  
21. 31.03.2012 09:00 Olymp Rača
0 : 0
TJ SAV  
21. 31.03.2012 09:00 HBC Greenhorns
0 : 0
ŠK Hancop MO&DE  
21. 31.03.2012 11:00 Pirate Rats
0 : 0
ŠK Hancop Baltská  
21. 31.03.2012 13:00 Team Sharks
0 : 0
Slávia Právnik  
 
22. 14.04.2012 09:00 Tigri Ružinov
0 : 0
Lamač 3  
22. 14.04.2012 09:00 Račištorf
0 : 0
Olymp Rača  
22. 14.04.2012 09:00 TJ SAV
0 : 0
HBC Greenhorns  
22. 14.04.2012 09:00 ŠK Hancop MO&DE
0 : 0
Pirate Rats  
22. 14.04.2012 11:00 ŠK Hancop Baltská
0 : 0
Team Sharks  
22. 14.04.2012 11:00 Slávia Právnik
0 : 0
HBC Kobra D.N.V.